ARNALDO LOPES SÜSSEKIND (in memoriam)

ALEXANDRE DE SOUZA AGRA BELMONTE – cadeira 2 (DF)

ALMIR PAZZIANOTTO PINTO – cadeira 32 (SP)

ALOYSIO SILVA CORRÊA DA VEIGA – cadeira 12 (DF)

ANDRÉ JOBIM DE AZEVEDO – cadeira 89 (RS)

ANNA BRITTO DA ROCHA ACKER – cadeira 76 (RJ)

ANTÔNIO ÁLVARES DA SILVA – cadeira 92 (MG)

ANTÔNIO CARLOS BENTO RIBEIRO – cadeira 16 (RJ)

ARI POSSIDÔNIO BELTRAN – cadeira 74 (SP)

ARION SAYÃO ROMITA – cadeira 71 (RJ)

BENTO HERCULANO DUARTE NETO – cadeira 13 (RN)

BRUNO FREIRE E SILVA – cadeira 68 (SP)

CARLOS ALBERTO REIS DE PAULA – cadeira 35 (DF)

CARLOS HENRIQUE BEZERRA LEITE – cadeira 44 (ES)

CAROLINA TUBINAMBÁ FARIA – cadeira 47 (RJ)

CÁSSIO MESQUITA BARROS JÚNIOR – cadeira 17 (SP)

CLÁUDIO MASCARENHAS BRANDÃO – cadeira 39 (DF)

DOUGLAS ALENCAR ROBRIGUES – cadeira 59 (DF)

EDUARDO HENRIQUE RAYMUNDO VON ADAMOVICH – cadeira 36 (RJ)

EMILIO ROTHFUCHS NETO – cadeira 45 (RS)

ÊNIO GALARÇA LIMA – cadeira 40 (GO)

ERMES PEDRO PEDRASSANI – cadeira 84 (RS)

ESTÊVÃO MALLET – cadeira 97 (SP)

EVERALDO GASPAR LOPES DE ANDRADE – cadeira 31 (PE)

FERNANDO JOSÉ CUNHA BELFORT – cadeira 22 (MA)

FLÁVIA MOREIRA GUIMARÃES PESSOA – cadeira 67 (RJ)

FLORIANO CORREA VAZ DA SILVA – cadeira 11 (SP)

FRANCISCO ANTÔNIO DE OLIVEIRA – cadeira 82 (SP)

GEORGENOR DE SOUSA FRANCO FILHO – cadeira 95 (PA)

GILBERTO STÜRMER – cadeira 100 (RS)

GUSTAVO ADOLPHO VOGEL NETO – cadeira 4 (RJ)

GUSTAVO FILIPE BARBOSA GARCIA – cadeira 27 (SP)

IVES GANDRA DA SILVA MARTINS FILHO – cadeira 56 (DF)

JOÃO BATISTA BRITO PEREIRA – cadeira 69 (DF)

JOÃO DE LIMA TEIXEIRA FILHO – cadeira 72 (RJ)

JOÃO ORESTE DALAZEN – cadeira 7 (SP)

JORGE CAVALCANTI BOUCINHAS FILHO – cadeira 21 (SP)

JOSÉ AFFONSO DALLEGRAVE NETO – cadeira 28 (PR)

JOSÉ ALBERTO COUTO MACIEL – cadeira 61 (DF)

JOSÉ AUGUSTO RODRIGUES PINTO – cadeira 79 (BA)

JOSÉ CARLOS DA SILVA AROUCA – cadeira 63 (SP)

JOSÉ CLÁUDIO MONTEIRO DE BRITO FILHO – cadeira 26 (PA)

JOSÉ FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA NETO – cadeira 55 (SP)

JOSÉ MARIA QUADROS DE ALENCAR – cadeira 18 (PA)

JOSÉ SOARES FILHO – cadeira 90 (PE)

JOSELITA NEPOMUCENO BORBA – cadeira 8 (SP)

LÉLIA GUIMARÃES CARVALHO RIBEIRO – cadeira 3 (BA)

LUCIANO DOREA MARTINEZ CARREIRO – cadeira 25 (BA)

LUIZ CARLOS AMORIM ROBORTELLA – cadeira 91 (SP)

LUIZ EDUARDO GÜNTHER – cadeira 9 (PR)

LUIZ FERNANDO WHITAKER DA CUNHA – cadeira 5 (RJ)

LUIZ JOSÉ GUIMARAES FALCÃO – cadeira 57 (DF)

MANOEL ANTONIO TEIXEIRA FILHO – cadeira 86 (PR)

MANOEL JORGE E SILVA NETO – cadeira 64 (DF)

MANOEL MENDES DE FREITAS – cadeira 41 (MG)

MARCELO RODRIGUES PRATA – cadeira 88 (BA)

MARCO ANTÔNIO CÉSAR VILLATORE – cadeira 73 (PR)

MARCO AURÉLIO MENDES DE FARIAS MELLO – cadeira 65 (DF)

MARIA CRISTINA IRIGOYEN PEDUZZI – cadeira 29 (DF)

MARIA LUIZA DA GAMA LIMA – cadeira 15 (RJ)

NELSON MANNRICH – cadeira 49 (SP)

NEY JOSÉ DE FREITAS – cadeira 50 (PR)

NEY EDISON PRADO

OTÁVIO AUGUSTO REIS DE SOUSA – cadeira 37 (SE)

PEDRO BENJAMIN VIEIRA – cadeira 46 (SP)

PEDRO PAULO TEIXEIRA MANUS – cadeira 60 (SP)

PEDRO THAUMATURGO SORIANO DE MELO – cadeira 83 (PA)

RAIMAR RODRIGUES MACHADO – cadeira 42 (RS)

RAIMUNDO SIMÃO DE MELO – cadeira 24 (SP)

RENATO RUA DE ALMEIDA – cadeira 38 (SP)

RICARDO PEREIRA DE FREITAS GUIMARÃES – cadeira 81 (SP)

ROBERTO FRAGALE FILHO – cadeira 66 (RJ)

ROBERTO JSOÉ AMARANTE DAVIA – cadeira 43 (RJ)

ROBERTO MARIO RODRIGUES MARTINS – cadeira 51 (SP)

RODOLFO MÁRIO VEIGA PAMPLONA FILHO – cadeira 58 (BA)

ROSITA DE NAZARÉ SIDRIM NASSAR – cadeira 23 (BA)

SANDRO NAHMIAS MELO – cadeira 20 (AM)

SEBASTIÃO ANTUNES FURTADO – cadeira 98 (PR)

SEBASTIÃO GERALDO DE OLIVEIRA – cadeira 10 (MG)

SERGIO FERRAZ – cadeira 19 (SP)

SERGIO PINTO MARTINS – cadeira 94 (SP)

SERGIO TORRES TEIXEIRA – cadeira 33 (PE)

SÔNIA APARECIDA COSTA MASCARO NASCIMENTO – cadeira 25 (SP)

TARSO FERNANDO HERZ GENRO – cadeira 14 (RS)

TEREZA APARECIDA ASTA GEMIGNANI – cadeira 70 (SP)

THEREZA CHRISTINA NAHAS – cadeira 43 (SP)

UMBERTO GRILLO – cadeira 78 (SC)

VALDIR FLORINDO – cadeira 93 (SP)

VANTUIL ABDALA – cadeira 96 (DF)

VICENTE JOSÉ MALHEIROS DA FONSECA – cadeira 87 (PA)

VITOR SALINO DE MOURA EÇA – cadeira 6 (MG)

VÓLIA BOMFIM CASSAR – cadeira 77 (RJ)

WALMIR OLIVEIRA DA COSTA – cadeira 75 (DF)

YONE FREDIANI – cadeira 54 (SP)

ZORAIDE AMARAL DE SOUZA – cadeira 80 (RJ)

ANTONIO CARLOS AGUIAR – cadeira

ARLOS AGUIAR – cadeira

pt_BRPortuguese
pt_BRPortuguese